국토부 공공 실거래 기준 결정론 산출 — 자체 점수·순위 아님.
| 단지 | 전용 | 중위 n | P25–P75 | 구중위대비% | 3/9개월 | 52주 위치 | 전세가율 | 회전율 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 잠실르엘 | 74.5㎡ | 35.84억 n7 | 34.21–37.68억 | +111.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 리센츠 | 85㎡ | 34.3억 n108 | 33.27–35억 | +102.6% | ▲2.6% | 75% | 37.5% | 3.7% |
| 잠실엘스 | 85㎡ | 33.4억 n99 | 32.5–33.98억 | +97.3% | ▲2% | 71% | 35.9% | 2.7% |
| 트리지움 | 85㎡ | 31.7억 n74 | 31–32.08억 | +87.2% | ▲0.9% | 68% | 38.8% | 3.2% |
| 레이크팰리스 | 85㎡ | 30.1억 n24 | 29.65–31.07억 | +77.8% | ▼0.5% | 47% | 40% | 2.3% |
| 파크리오 | 85㎡ | 29억 n123 | 28.2–29.82억 | +71.3% | ▲2.1% | 57% | 36.9% | 3.1% |
| 헬리오시티 | 85㎡ | 28.6억 n103 | 27.95–29.75억 | +68.9% | ▲1.5% | 78% | 40.4% | 2.1% |
| 잠실더샵루벤 | 107㎡ | 23.5억 n12 | 23.18–24억 | +38.8% | — | — | 50.6% | 4% |
| 잠실푸르지오월드마크(주상복합) | 84.5㎡ | 22.95억 n4 | — | +35.6% | ▲3% | — | — | — |
| 래미안파크팰리스 | 85㎡ | 22.5억 n25 | 21.9–23.5억 | +32.9% | ▲7.3% | 94% | 41.8% | 4.5% |
| 래미안송파파인탑 | 64.5㎡ | 21.4억 n13 | 20.7–21.5억 | +26.4% | — | — | 38.5% | 3.7% |
| 잠실올림픽공원아이파크 | 60㎡ | 20.8억 n11 | 20.38–21.9억 | +22.9% | ▲9.9% | 86% | 39.8% | 4% |
| 송파시그니처롯데캐슬 | 85㎡ | 20.4억 n29 | 19.8–21억 | +20.5% | ▲4% | 80% | 39.6% | 2.9% |
| 문정래미안 | 121㎡ | 19.7억 n20 | 17.9–21.82억 | +16.4% | ▲19% | 88% | 50.6% | 3.6% |
| 위례아이파크 | 101㎡ | 19.35억 n4 | — | +14.3% | — | — | — | — |
| 송파파인타운7단지 | 85㎡ | 17.5억 n11 | 17.4–17.88억 | +3.4% | — | — | 43.2% | 2% |
| 잠실한솔 | 85㎡ | 17.45억 n12 | 16.75–18.93억 | +3.1% | — | — | 46.4% | 4.1% |
| 힐스테이트e편한세상문정 | 60㎡ | 17.4억 n14 | 16.95–17.96억 | +2.8% | ▲8.6% | 80% | 37.4% | 2.3% |
| 송파파인타운5단지 | 85㎡ | 17.38억 n8 | 17–18.15억 | +2.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 송파레미니스2단지 | 85㎡ | 17.1억 n7 | 16.65–17.29억 | +1.0% | ▲4.8% | 98% | — | — |
| 송파파인타운6단지 | 85㎡ | 17.05억 n12 | 16.45–18.48억 | +0.7% | ▲11.5% | 95% | 44% | 2.1% |
| 송파파인타운8단지 | 60㎡ | 16.8억 n11 | 14.95–17.07억 | -0.8% | — | — | 38.1% | 1.6% |
| e편한세상송파파크센트럴 | 60㎡ | 16.77억 n12 | 15.9–17.7억 | -0.9% | ▲9.9% | 93% | 40.1% | 2.5% |
| 송파파인타운10단지 | 60㎡ | 16.5억 n11 | 14.93–17억 | -2.5% | — | — | 41.9% | 2% |
| 송파파인타운11단지 | 85㎡ | 16.5억 n7 | 16–17.1억 | -2.5% | — | — | — | — |
| 송파파인타운9단지 | 60㎡ | 16.5억 n11 | 16.27–16.85억 | -2.5% | ▲2.1% | 77% | 10.2% | 1.4% |
| 송파파인타운2단지 | 85㎡ | 16.4억 n6 | 15.62–17.14억 | -3.1% | ▲10.3% | 96% | — | — |
| 송파파인타운3단지 | 85㎡ | 15.7억 n24 | 14.94–18억 | -7.3% | ▲14.5% | 76% | 47.3% | 3.8% |
| 송파파인타운1단지 | 85㎡ | 15.5억 n7 | 14.35–17.07억 | -8.4% | ▲20% | 84% | — | — |
| 현대 | 85㎡ | 14.95억 n34 | 10.8–17.3억 | -11.7% | ▼22.7% | 22% | 49.2% | 21.4% |
| 쌍용 | 85㎡ | 14.5억 n19 | 13.75–14.95억 | -14.4% | ▲22.5% | 100% | 44.9% | 4.6% |
| 송파더센트레 | 52㎡ | 14.4억 n36 | 12.44–15.11억 | -14.9% | ▲6.9% | 92% | 40.3% | 5.2% |
| 송파파크데일2단지 | 115㎡ | 14.07억 n8 | 13.57–14.47억 | -16.9% | — | — | — | — |
| 한강극동 | 59.5㎡ | 14억 n19 | 12.55–14.43억 | -17.3% | ▲11.7% | 85% | 36.8% | 4.4% |
| 한신잠실코아 | 42㎡ | 13.7억 n17 | 13–14.2억 | -19.1% | ▲8.5% | 72% | 29.2% | 6.7% |
| 현대1차 | 85㎡ | 13.22억 n16 | 12.46–14.04억 | -21.9% | ▲7.3% | 83% | 43.7% | 4.2% |
| 송파두산위브 | 60㎡ | 12.89억 n22 | 12–13.47억 | -23.9% | ▲10.4% | 84% | 50% | 9.7% |
| 송파파크데일1단지 | 85㎡ | 12.7억 n9 | 12.1–13.6억 | -25.0% | ▲13.6% | 96% | — | — |
| 거여5단지 | 59.5㎡ | 12억 n40 | 9.94–12.93억 | -29.1% | ▲22.7% | 98% | 37.6% | 7.9% |
| 송파더플래티넘 | 52.5㎡ | 12억 n7 | 11.3–12.57억 | -29.1% | — | — | — | — |
| 현대3차 | 85㎡ | 11.78억 n28 | 10.4–12.38억 | -30.4% | ▲17.5% | 82% | 46% | 9.2% |
| 삼성 | 73.5㎡ | 11.5억 n9 | 11–11.9억 | -32.1% | — | — | — | — |
| 현대2차 | 83㎡ | 11.3억 n13 | 10.3–13.1억 | -33.3% | ▲27.5% | 96% | 46.5% | 4.6% |
| 호수임광 | 56.5㎡ | 10.45억 n9 | 9.95–11억 | -38.3% | — | — | — | — |
| 우방 | 79㎡ | 9.05억 n8 | 8.69–9.62억 | -46.5% | ▲17.1% | 75% | — | — |
| 현대리버빌1지구 | 43㎡ | 8.95억 n29 | 7.45–9.5억 | -47.1% | ▲34.4% | 86% | 48.6% | 8.3% |
| 거여1단지 | 39.5㎡ | 8.8억 n41 | 7.68–9억 | -48.0% | ▲10.7% | 86% | — | — |
| 거여4단지 | 39.5㎡ | 8억 n13 | 7.2–9.2억 | -52.7% | ▲28.9% | 95% | — | — |
| 현대백조 | 31㎡ | 6.5억 n10 | 6.46–6.64억 | -61.6% | — | — | — | — |
| 포레나송파 | 85㎡ | — n0 | — | — | — | — | — | — |