국토부 공공 실거래 기준 결정론 산출 — 자체 점수·순위 아님.
| 단지 | 전용 | 중위 n | P25–P75 | 구중위대비% | 3/9개월 | 52주 위치 | 전세가율 | 회전율 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 용마산하늘채 | 84.5㎡ | 10.03억 n7 | 9.64–10.97억 | +33.7% | ▲12% | 95% | — | — |
| 라온프라이빗 | 60㎡ | 9.8억 n15 | 9.47–10.18억 | +30.7% | ▲9.5% | 84% | 53.6% | 7.7% |
| 쌍용더플래티넘용마산 | 60㎡ | 9.7억 n13 | 9.45–9.7억 | +29.3% | — | — | 61.9% | 12.7% |
| 한일써너스빌(주상복합) | 85㎡ | 9억 n17 | 8.7–9.2억 | +20.0% | ▲2.2% | 90% | — | — |
| 한양수자인사가정파크 | 60㎡ | 8.8억 n13 | 8.65–9.5억 | +17.3% | — | — | 56.8% | 9.5% |
| 용마산모아엘가파크포레 | 84㎡ | 8.72억 n14 | 8.5–8.93억 | +16.3% | ▲6.1% | 84% | 68.8% | 8.6% |
| 건영캐스빌 | 84.5㎡ | 8.5억 n21 | 8.35–8.6억 | +13.3% | ▲0.4% | 43% | 61.2% | 4.5% |
| 신내역금강펜테리움센트럴파크 | 85㎡ | 8.41억 n26 | 8.31–9.5억 | +12.1% | ▲20.2% | 91% | 65.4% | 5.7% |
| 대원칸타빌 | 79.5㎡ | 7.76억 n6 | 7.61–7.93억 | +3.5% | ▲3.7% | 62% | — | — |
| 신내데시앙포레 | 85㎡ | 7.7억 n29 | 7.58–8.05억 | +2.7% | ▲11.1% | 94% | 62.3% | 1.7% |
| 신내우디안1단지 | 84.5㎡ | 7.7억 n31 | 7.56–7.96억 | +2.7% | ▲11% | 92% | 40.8% | 2.5% |
| 건영2차 | 85㎡ | 7.5억 n30 | 7.41–8.04억 | +0.0% | ▲15.3% | 85% | 60.1% | 6.2% |
| 경남아너스빌 | 85㎡ | 7.5억 n15 | 7.2–8.26억 | +0.0% | ▲12.6% | 62% | 64% | 7.3% |
| 중랑숲시티프라디움 | 56㎡ | 7.26억 n10 | 7.19–7.3억 | -3.2% | — | — | 68.9% | 3.2% |
| 데시앙 | 60㎡ | 7.08억 n7 | 6.92–7.12억 | -5.6% | — | — | — | — |
| 중랑숲리가 | 85㎡ | 7.08억 n12 | 7–7.24억 | -5.6% | — | — | 65% | 5.5% |
| 영풍마드레빌 | 85㎡ | 7억 n8 | 6.97–7.11억 | -6.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 용마금호타운 | 85㎡ | 7억 n27 | 6.81–7.29억 | -6.7% | ▲6.4% | 70% | 64.3% | 6.1% |
| 성원 | 84.5㎡ | 6.41억 n58 | 6.28–6.7억 | -14.5% | ▲9.4% | 67% | 67.1% | 6.6% |
| 중앙하이츠 | 85㎡ | 6.35억 n39 | 5.99–6.83억 | -15.3% | ▲13.8% | 74% | 58.7% | 5.5% |
| 새한 | 84.5㎡ | 6.1억 n13 | 6–6.2억 | -18.7% | — | — | 72.1% | 4.9% |
| 신성 | 60㎡ | 5.6억 n11 | 5.4–5.93억 | -25.3% | ▲10.1% | 89% | 62.9% | 5.6% |
| 벽산 | 60㎡ | 4.9억 n13 | 4.7–5.1억 | -34.7% | ▲4.1% | 56% | 66.3% | 6.3% |
| 석탑 | 60㎡ | 4.85억 n9 | 4.8–5.1억 | -35.3% | ▲9.8% | 100% | — | — |
| 면목한신 | 44.5㎡ | 4.45억 n35 | 4.25–4.53억 | -40.7% | ▲3.6% | 64% | 62.9% | 6.1% |
| 라이프미성 | 59.5㎡ | 4.15억 n9 | 4.09–4.2억 | -44.7% | ▲3% | 39% | — | — |
| 경남 | 52.5㎡ | 3.65억 n6 | 3.52–3.74억 | -51.3% | ▼6.7% | 0% | — | — |
| 용마한신 | 35.5㎡ | 3.5억 n15 | 3.45–3.71억 | -53.3% | ▲5.7% | 72% | — | — |